Giờ |
Chủ |
VS |
Khách |
Lịch Ngoại Hạng Anh |
21:00 |
Luton Town |
vs
|
Brentford |
21:00 |
Sheffield Utd |
vs
|
Burnley |
01:30 |
Wolves |
vs
|
Arsenal |
Lịch Hạng Nhất Anh |
18:30 |
Leicester City |
vs
|
West Brom |
21:00 |
Rotherham Utd |
vs
|
Birmingham |
21:00 |
Cardiff City |
vs
|
Southampton |
21:00 |
Huddersfield |
vs
|
Swansea City |
21:00 |
Norwich |
vs
|
Bristol City |
21:00 |
Stoke City |
vs
|
Plymouth Argyle |
21:00 |
Sunderland |
vs
|
Millwall |
21:00 |
Watford |
vs
|
Hull City |
23:15 |
QPR |
vs
|
Preston North End |
Lịch VĐQG Tây Ban Nha |
19:00 |
Celta Vigo |
vs
|
Las Palmas |
21:15 |
Rayo Vallecano |
vs
|
Osasuna |
23:30 |
Valencia |
vs
|
Real Betis |
02:00 |
Girona |
vs
|
Cadiz |
Lịch Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha |
19:00 |
Amorebieta |
vs
|
Valladolid |
21:15 |
Villarreal B |
vs
|
Racing Ferrol |
21:15 |
Racing Santander |
vs
|
Levante |
23:30 |
Elche |
vs
|
Sporting Gijon |
02:00 |
Huesca |
vs
|
Zaragoza |
Lịch VĐQG Italia |
23:00 |
Empoli |
vs
|
Napoli |
01:45 |
Verona |
vs
|
Udinese |
Lịch Hạng 2 Italia |
19:00 |
Feralpisalo |
vs
|
Como |
19:00 |
Ascoli |
vs
|
Modena |
19:00 |
Bari |
vs
|
Pisa |
19:00 |
Brescia |
vs
|
Ternana |
21:15 |
Spezia |
vs
|
Sampdoria |
21:15 |
Alto Adige |
vs
|
Cittadella |
21:15 |
Catanzaro |
vs
|
Cremonese |
21:15 |
Lecco |
vs
|
Venezia |
Lịch VĐQG Đức |
20:30 |
Hoffenheim |
vs
|
M.gladbach |
20:30 |
Heidenheim |
vs
|
Leipzig |
20:30 |
FC Koln |
vs
|
Darmstadt |
20:30 |
Wolfsburg |
vs
|
Bochum |
23:30 |
Union Berlin |
vs
|
Bayern Munich |
Lịch Hạng 2 Đức |
18:00 |
Fort.Dusseldorf |
vs
|
Greuther Furth |
18:00 |
Kaiserslautern |
vs
|
Wehen |
18:00 |
Osnabruck |
vs
|
Ein.Braunschweig |
01:30 |
Hamburger |
vs
|
Holstein Kiel |
Lịch VĐQG Pháp |
22:00 |
Nantes |
vs
|
Rennes |
02:00 |
Lens |
vs
|
Clermont |
Lịch Hạng 2 Pháp |
20:00 |
Rodez |
vs
|
Auxerre |
00:00 |
Annecy FC |
vs
|
Grenoble |
00:00 |
Pau FC |
vs
|
Stade Lavallois |
00:00 |
Angers |
vs
|
Troyes |
00:00 |
Concarneau |
vs
|
Quevilly |
00:00 |
Paris FC |
vs
|
Valenciennes |
00:00 |
Ajaccio |
vs
|
Caen |
00:00 |
Saint Etienne |
vs
|
Bordeaux |
00:00 |
Guingamp |
vs
|
SC Bastia |
00:00 |
Amiens |
vs
|
Dunkerque |
Lịch VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha |
21:30 |
Moreirense |
vs
|
Gil Vicente |
00:00 |
Boavista |
vs
|
CD Estrela |
02:30 |
Braga |
vs
|
Vizela |
Lịch VĐQG Nga |
18:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
vs
|
Lok. Moscow |
20:30 |
Baltika |
vs
|
Krylya Sovetov |
23:30 |
CSKA Moscow |
vs
|
Akhmat Groznyi |
Lịch VĐQG Albania |
20:00 |
KF Laci |
vs
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine |
23:00 |
Partizani Tirana |
vs
|
Dinamo Tirana |
23:00 |
Teuta Durres |
vs
|
Vllaznia Shkoder |
Lịch VĐQG Azerbaijan |
19:30 |
Karabakh Agdam |
vs
|
Gabala FC |
22:00 |
Zire IK |
vs
|
Neftchi Baku |
Lịch VĐQG Ba Lan |
20:00 |
Pogon Szczecin |
vs
|
Piast Gliwice |
22:30 |
Ruch Chorzow |
vs
|
Widzew Lodz |
01:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin |
vs
|
Jagiellonia |
Lịch VĐQG Belarus |
18:10 |
FK Minsk |
vs
|
Naftan Novo. |
20:00 |
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
vs
|
Shakhter Soligo. |
22:00 |
Slavia Mozyr |
vs
|
Dinamo Brest |
Lịch VĐQG Bosnia |
18:30 |
Siroki Brijeg |
vs
|
Igman Konjic |
21:00 |
FK Sloga Doboj |
vs
|
Zrinjski |
01:45 |
Sarajevo |
vs
|
Borac Banja Luka |
Lịch VĐQG Bulgaria |
19:15 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
vs
|
Cherno More |
21:45 |
Hebar Pazardzhik |
vs
|
Ludogorets |
00:15 |
Levski Sofia |
vs
|
Beroe |
Lịch VĐQG Bắc Ai Len |
21:00 |
Cliftonville |
vs
|
Glentoran |
21:00 |
Coleraine |
vs
|
Crusaders Belfast |
21:00 |
Dungannon Swi. |
vs
|
Glenavon |
21:00 |
Carrick Rangers |
vs
|
Loughgall |
21:00 |
Ballymena Utd |
vs
|
Newry City |
Lịch VĐQG Macedonia |
21:00 |
Bregalnica Stip |
vs
|
Rabotnicki |
Lịch VĐQG Bỉ |
21:00 |
OH Leuven |
vs
|
Sint Truiden |
23:15 |
Westerlo |
vs
|
Standard Liege |
01:00 |
Gent |
vs
|
KV Mechelen |
01:45 |
Genk |
vs
|
Anderlecht |
Lịch VĐQG Croatia |
22:00 |
NK Osijek |
vs
|
Istra 1961 |
00:10 |
Slaven Belupo |
vs
|
Hajduk Split |
Lịch VĐQG Estonia |
16:30 |
Nomme United |
vs
|
Tallinna Kalev |
18:30 |
Paide Linname. |
vs
|
Tammeka Tartu |
21:00 |
Levadia T. |
vs
|
Vaprus Parnu |
Lịch VĐQG Georgia |
18:00 |
Samtredia |
vs
|
Torpedo Kut. |
19:00 |
Samgurali Tskh. |
vs
|
Dinamo Tbilisi |
00:00 |
Kolkheti Poti |
vs
|
Dinamo Batumi |
Lịch VĐQG Hungary |
19:30 |
Puskas Akademia |
vs
|
Paksi |
22:00 |
Ferencvaros |
vs
|
Kisvarda FC |
00:30 |
Diosgyori |
vs
|
Debreceni |
Lịch VĐQG Hy Lạp |
22:30 |
OFI Creta |
vs
|
Volos NFC |
23:30 |
Atromitos |
vs
|
Kifisia FC |
23:30 |
Asteras Tripolis |
vs
|
Panetolikos |
Lịch VĐQG Iceland |
21:00 |
Hafnarfjordur |
vs
|
HK Kopavogur |
23:15 |
KR Reykjavik |
vs
|
Fram Rey. |
Lịch VĐQG Israel |
21:00 |
Maccabi TA |
vs
|
Hapoel Haifa |
22:00 |
Maccabi Netanya |
vs
|
Hapoel Jerusalem |
22:00 |
Bnei Sakhnin |
vs
|
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
00:00 |
Maccabi Haifa |
vs
|
Hap. Beer Sheva |
00:00 |
Maccabi P.Tikva |
vs
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Lịch VĐQG Kazakhstan |
16:00 |
Kaisar Kyzylorda |
vs
|
Atyrau |
16:00 |
FC Zhenis |
vs
|
Turan (KAZ) |
18:30 |
Ordabasy |
vs
|
FK Kyzylzhar |
21:00 |
Kairat Almaty |
vs
|
Aktobe |
Lịch VĐQG Lithuania |
19:00 |
Kauno Zalgiris |
vs
|
Suduva |
21:00 |
Siauliai |
vs
|
Dainava Alytus |
Lịch VĐQG Luxembourg |
23:00 |
Mondorf-les. |
vs
|
UT Petange |
23:00 |
Differdange |
vs
|
Swift Hesperange |
23:00 |
Mondercange |
vs
|
Progres Niedercorn |
23:00 |
Jeunesse Esch |
vs
|
Marisca Miersch |
Lịch VĐQG Malta |
19:00 |
Hamrun Spartans |
vs
|
Santa Lucia FC |
19:00 |
Gzira Utd |
vs
|
Birkirkara |
21:15 |
Marsaxlok |
vs
|
Floriana |
21:15 |
Sliema Wanderers |
vs
|
Naxxar Lions |
Lịch VĐQG Moldova |
22:00 |
FC Balti |
vs
|
Petrocub |
Lịch VĐQG Phần Lan |
19:00 |
Helsinki |
vs
|
IFK Mariehamn |
21:00 |
Lahti |
vs
|
Haka |
22:30 |
VPS Vaasa |
vs
|
Gnistan |
Lịch VĐQG Romania |
19:00 |
Politehnica Iasi |
vs
|
Voluntari |
21:30 |
FC U Craiova 1948 |
vs
|
Dinamo Bucuresti |
00:30 |
Steaua Bucuresti |
vs
|
Rapid Bucuresti |
Lịch VĐQG Serbia |
19:00 |
FK Radnicki 1923 |
vs
|
Cukaricki Belgrade |
20:00 |
Backa Topola |
vs
|
FK Vojvodina |
23:00 |
Crvena Zvezda |
vs
|
FK Partizan |
Lịch VĐQG Slovakia |
20:30 |
Zelez. Podbrezova |
vs
|
MSK Zilina |
23:00 |
Dunajska Stred |
vs
|
Ruzomberok |
23:00 |
Zemplin Michalovce |
vs
|
Skalica |
23:00 |
Zlate Moravce |
vs
|
Dukla BB |
Lịch VĐQG Slovenia |
20:00 |
NK Radomlje |
vs
|
Mura |
22:30 |
O.Ljubljana |
vs
|
Aluminij |
Lịch VĐQG Séc |
20:00 |
Jablonec |
vs
|
Zlin |
20:00 |
MFk Karvina |
vs
|
Bohemians 1905 |
20:00 |
Sparta Praha |
vs
|
Banik Ostrava |
23:00 |
Teplice |
vs
|
C. Budejovice |
Lịch VĐQG Síp |
23:00 |
AE Zakakiou |
vs
|
Karmiotissa Pol. |
23:30 |
Apollon Limassol |
vs
|
AEL Limassol |
Lịch VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ |
17:30 |
Istanbulspor AS |
vs
|
Fatih Karagumruk |
20:00 |
Konyaspor |
vs
|
Alanyaspor |
23:00 |
Kayserispor |
vs
|
Trabzonspor |
23:00 |
Samsunspor |
vs
|
Adana Demirspor |
Lịch VĐQG Thụy Sỹ |
23:00 |
Servette |
vs
|
Grasshoppers |
23:00 |
Yverdon |
vs
|
Stade L. Ouchy |
01:30 |
Lugano |
vs
|
Lausanne Sports |
Lịch VĐQG Thụy Điển |
20:00 |
Goteborg |
vs
|
Norrkoping |
20:00 |
Sirius |
vs
|
Varnamo |
22:30 |
Malmo |
vs
|
Vasteras |
Lịch VĐQG Ukraina |
19:30 |
Chernomorets |
vs
|
Kryvbas |
22:00 |
Vorskla |
vs
|
Kolos Kovalivka |
Lịch VĐQG Áo |
22:00 |
Austria Wien |
vs
|
WSG Swarovski Tirol |
22:00 |
SCR Altach |
vs
|
Blau Weiss Linz |
22:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
vs
|
Aust Lustenau |
Lịch VĐQG Australia |
12:30 |
WS Wanderers |
vs
|
Melbourne City |
14:30 |
Melb. Victory |
vs
|
Brisbane Roar |
16:45 |
Macarthur FC |
vs
|
Sydney FC |
Lịch VĐQG Nhật Bản |
12:00 |
Yokohama FM |
vs
|
Kashiwa Reysol |
12:00 |
Consa. Sapporo |
vs
|
Sanf Hiroshima |
12:00 |
Sagan Tosu |
vs
|
Kashima Antlers |
12:00 |
Kyoto Sanga |
vs
|
Alb. Niigata (JPN) |
13:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka |
vs
|
Jubilo Iwata |
13:00 |
Shonan Bellmare |
vs
|
Vissel Kobe |
14:00 |
Urawa Red |
vs
|
Gamba Osaka |
14:00 |
Kawasaki Fro. |
vs
|
Tokyo Verdy |
Lịch VĐQG Hàn Quốc |
12:00 |
Suwon FC |
vs
|
Jeju Utd |
14:30 |
Pohang Steelers |
vs
|
Gimcheon Sangmu |
14:30 |
FC Seoul |
vs
|
Jeonbuk H.Motor |
Lịch VĐQG Trung Quốc |
14:30 |
Shandong Taishan |
vs
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions |
18:00 |
Chengdu Rongcheng |
vs
|
Shenzhen Peng City |
18:35 |
Wuhan Three T. |
vs
|
Changchun Yatai |
19:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun |
vs
|
Sh. Shenhua |
Lịch VĐQG Arập Xeut |
22:00 |
Al Akhdood |
vs
|
Dhamak |
01:00 |
Hazm |
vs
|
Al Ittihad (KSA) |
01:00 |
Al Ettifaq |
vs
|
Al Wehda (KSA) |
Lịch VĐQG Hồng Kông |
14:00 |
Southern District |
vs
|
Sham Shui Po |
14:00 |
Tai Po |
vs
|
Kitchee |
17:00 |
Lee Man FC |
vs
|
Hong Kong FC |
Lịch VĐQG Indonesia |
15:00 |
Persib Bandung |
vs
|
Persebaya Surabaya |
15:00 |
Persik Kediri |
vs
|
Persita Tangerang |
19:00 |
Bali United Pusam |
vs
|
Bhayangkara |
19:00 |
PSS Sleman |
vs
|
Dewa United |
Lịch VĐQG Thái Lan |
18:00 |
BG Pathum United |
vs
|
Chonburi |
18:30 |
Police Tero FC |
vs
|
Uthai Thani FC |
19:00 |
Khonkaen Utd |
vs
|
Trat FC |
20:00 |
Ratchaburi |
vs
|
Buriram Utd |
Lịch VĐQG UAE |
21:00 |
Hatta |
vs
|
Emirates Club |
23:30 |
Al Wahda(UAE) |
vs
|
Ajman |
Lịch VĐQG Ấn Độ |
21:00 |
FC Goa |
vs
|
Chennaiyin FC |
Lịch VĐQG Argentina |
01:30 |
Argentinos Jun. |
vs
|
Defensa YJ |
04:30 |
Estudiantes LP |
vs
|
Barracas Central |
07:15 |
Godoy Cruz |
vs
|
Velez Sarsfield |
Lịch VĐQG Brazil |
02:00 |
Fluminense/RJ |
vs
|
Vasco DG/RJ |
04:30 |
Bragantino/SP |
vs
|
Corinthians/SP |
04:30 |
Gremio/RS |
vs
|
Cuiaba/MT |
07:00 |
Atl. Mineiro/MG |
vs
|
Cruzeiro/MG |
Lịch VĐQG Bolivia |
04:30 |
Univ de Vinto |
vs
|
The Strongest |
Lịch VĐQG Chi Lê |
02:00 |
Cobresal |
vs
|
Nublense |
04:30 |
Univ. Catolica(CHL) |
vs
|
Colo Colo |
07:30 |
Coquimbo Unido |
vs
|
O Higgins |
Lịch VĐQG Colombia |
04:00 |
Pereira |
vs
|
Millonarios |
06:10 |
Junior Barranquilla |
vs
|
Once Caldas |
08:30 |
Alianza Petrolera |
vs
|
Jag de Cordoba |
Lịch VĐQG Paraguay |
04:30 |
Sportivo Ameliano |
vs
|
General Caballero |
07:00 |
Libertad |
vs
|
Sportivo Trinidense |
Lịch VĐQG Peru |
01:00 |
CD Los Chankas |
vs
|
Sport Huancayo |
03:30 |
Carlos A. Mannucci |
vs
|
UTC Cajamarca |
03:30 |
AD Tarma |
vs
|
Cesar Vallejo |
Lịch VĐQG Uruguay |
20:00 |
Danubio |
vs
|
Cerro Largo |
01:00 |
Boston River |
vs
|
CA Penarol |
04:00 |
Nacional(URU) |
vs
|
Rampla Juniors |
06:30 |
Dep. Maldonado |
vs
|
Miramar Misiones |
Lịch VĐQG Venezuela |
06:00 |
Dep.Guaira |
vs
|
Dep.Tachira |
06:00 |
Inter de Barinas |
vs
|
Monagas |
Lịch VĐQG Mỹ |
06:37 |
Columbus Crew |
vs
|
Portland Timbers |
06:37 |
New York City |
vs
|
D.C. Utd |
06:37 |
Atlanta United |
vs
|
Cincinnati |
06:37 |
Toronto |
vs
|
New England |
06:37 |
Inter Miami |
vs
|
Nashville FC |
06:37 |
CF Montreal |
vs
|
Orlando City |
07:37 |
Chicago Fire |
vs
|
Real Salt Lake |
07:37 |
Houston Dynamo |
vs
|
Austin FC |
07:37 |
Sporting Kansas |
vs
|
St. Louis City SC |
08:37 |
Colorado Rapids |
vs
|
Dallas |
09:37 |
Los Angeles FC |
vs
|
New York RB |
09:37 |
Seattle Sounders |
vs
|
Vancouver WC |
Lịch VĐQG Mexico |
06:00 |
Club Leon |
vs
|
Monterrey |
08:00 |
Chivas Guad. |
vs
|
Queretaro |
08:00 |
Santos Laguna |
vs
|
Pachuca |
08:00 |
Tigres UANL |
vs
|
Necaxa |
10:00 |
Pumas UNAM |
vs
|
Club America |
Lịch VĐQG Costa Rica |
05:00 |
Perez Zeledon |
vs
|
Municipal Liberia |
09:00 |
Alajuelense |
vs
|
Dep. Saprissa |
Lịch VĐQG Algeria |
22:00 |
Paradou AC |
vs
|
MC El Bayadh |
Lịch VĐQG Marốc |
23:00 |
Ittihad Tanger |
vs
|
FUS Rabat |
01:00 |
Mouloudia Oujda |
vs
|
Chabab Mohammedia |
03:00 |
Wydad Casablanca |
vs
|
Hassania Agadir |
Lịch VĐQG Nam Phi |
20:00 |
Golden Arrows |
vs
|
Royal AM |
22:00 |
Sekhukhune Utd |
vs
|
Cape Town Spurs |
22:30 |
Orlando Pirates |
vs
|
Amazulu |
01:00 |
SuperSport Utd |
vs
|
Chippa Utd |
Lịch C1 Châu Phi |
20:00 |
TP Mazembe |
vs
|
Ahly Cairo |
02:00 |
Esperanse ST |
vs
|
Mamelodi Sun. |
Lịch Hạng Nhất Scotland |
21:00 |
Partick Thistle |
vs
|
Airdrieonians |
21:00 |
Arbroath |
vs
|
Greenock Morton |
21:00 |
Dunfermline |
vs
|
Queen's Park |
21:00 |
Dundee Utd |
vs
|
Ayr Utd |
Lịch Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha |
17:00 |
Penafiel |
vs
|
Pacos Ferreira |
20:00 |
Uniao Torreense |
vs
|
Uniao Leiria |
21:30 |
Santa Clara |
vs
|
Tondela |
Lịch Hạng 2 Hà Lan |
21:30 |
ADO Den Haag |
vs
|
Eindhoven |
23:45 |
MVV Maastricht |
vs
|
Willem II |
01:00 |
Groningen |
vs
|
Cambuur |
Lịch Hạng 2 Nga |
11:00 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
vs
|
Yenisey |
15:30 |
Tyumen |
vs
|
Neftekhimik Nizh |
20:00 |
Akron Togliatti |
vs
|
Kuban |
20:00 |
Leningradets |
vs
|
Sokol Saratov |
21:00 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
vs
|
Dyn. Makhachkala |
21:00 |
Alania Vla |
vs
|
Volgar Astrakhan |
21:00 |
Kamaz |
vs
|
Chernomorets N. |
22:00 |
Torpedo Moscow |
vs
|
Arsenal-Tula |
Lịch Hạng 2 Ba Lan |
20:00 |
GKS Tychy |
vs
|
Resovia |
22:30 |
Gornik Leczna |
vs
|
Lechia GD |
01:00 |
Odra Opole |
vs
|
Chrobry Glogow |
Lịch Hạng 2 Bỉ |
20:00 |
Anderlecht II |
vs
|
Club Brugge II |
Lịch Hạng 2 Ireland |
01:30 |
Cork City |
vs
|
Longford Town |
Lịch Hạng 2 Na Uy |
21:00 |
Raufoss IL |
vs
|
Bryne |
21:00 |
Start Kristiansand |
vs
|
Sandnes Ulf |
21:00 |
Stabaek |
vs
|
Mjondalen |
21:00 |
Egersunds IK |
vs
|
Aalesund |
21:00 |
Levanger FK |
vs
|
Kongsvinger |
21:00 |
Sogndal |
vs
|
Moss FK |
21:00 |
Ranheim IL |
vs
|
Asane Fotball |
23:00 |
Lyn |
vs
|
Valerenga |
Lịch Hạng 2 Phần Lan |
20:00 |
JaPS |
vs
|
PK-35 |
20:00 |
SJK Akatemia |
vs
|
Jaro |
20:00 |
JIPPO |
vs
|
KTP Kotka |
20:00 |
TPS Turku |
vs
|
MP Mikkeli |
Lịch Hạng 2 Séc |
15:15 |
MFK Vyskov |
vs
|
Brno |
22:00 |
SK Lisen |
vs
|
Sigma Olomouc II |
22:00 |
Pribram |
vs
|
Taborsko |
Lịch Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ |
17:30 |
Bandirmaspor |
vs
|
Tuzlaspor |
20:00 |
Giresunspor |
vs
|
Goztepe |
23:00 |
Eyupspor |
vs
|
Boluspor |
Lịch Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ |
23:00 |
Vaduz |
vs
|
Wil 1900 |
Lịch Hạng 2 Thụy Điển |
18:00 |
Sandvikens |
vs
|
Osters |
18:00 |
Skovde |
vs
|
Trelleborgs |
20:00 |
Utsiktens BK |
vs
|
GIF Sundsvall |
20:00 |
Ostersunds |
vs
|
Orgryte |
Lịch Hạng 2 Áo |
19:30 |
SV Stripfing |
vs
|
Dornbirn |
Lịch Hạng 2 Đan Mạch |
19:00 |
Hobro I.K. |
vs
|
Fredericia |
Lịch Hạng 2 Nhật Bản |
12:00 |
Fujieda MYFC |
vs
|
Tokushima Vortis |
12:00 |
Shimizu S-Pulse |
vs
|
Vegalta Sendai |
12:00 |
Ventforet Kofu |
vs
|
Thespa Kusatsu |
12:00 |
Montedio Yama. |
vs
|
Ehime FC |
12:00 |
Okayama |
vs
|
Roas. Kumamoto |
Lịch Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc |
12:00 |
Bucheon 1995 |
vs
|
Busan I'Park |
14:30 |
Seongnam |
vs
|
Chungbuk Cheongju |
Lịch Hạng 2 Trung Quốc |
14:00 |
Liaoning Tieren |
vs
|
Jiangxi Lushan |
14:00 |
Shijiazhuang Gongfu |
vs
|
Heilongjiang Ice City |
14:30 |
Shanghai Jiading |
vs
|
Qingdao Red Lions |
18:30 |
Guangxi Pingguo |
vs
|
Yunnan Yukun |
Lịch Hạng 2 Argentina |
23:00 |
Deportivo Madryn |
vs
|
Chaco For Ever |
23:35 |
Atletico Atlanta |
vs
|
Almagro |
01:00 |
Estudiantes BsAs |
vs
|
All Boys |
01:30 |
Defensores Unidos |
vs
|
Def.Belgrano |
05:05 |
Colon |
vs
|
Temperley |
06:00 |
Talleres (RdE) |
vs
|
Tristan Suarez |
Lịch Hạng 2 Brazil |
01:30 |
Chapecoense |
vs
|
Ituano/SP |
03:00 |
Amazonas/AM |
vs
|
SC Recife/PE |
04:00 |
Ceara/CE |
vs
|
Goias/GO |
Lịch Hạng 2 Chi Lê |
23:30 |
CD Magallanes |
vs
|
San Marcos A. |
02:00 |
Temuco |
vs
|
San Luis Qui. |
07:30 |
Rangers Talca |
vs
|
San.Morning |
Lịch Hạng 2 Colombia |
02:00 |
Real Soacha |
vs
|
Bogota FC |
03:00 |
Leones FC |
vs
|
Real Cartagena |
03:30 |
Atletico |
vs
|
Dep.Quindio |
03:30 |
Atletico Huila |
vs
|
Barranquilla |
Lịch Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro |
03:05 |
Loudoun United |
vs
|
Louisville City |
03:05 |
Detroit City FC |
vs
|
Oakland Roots |
04:05 |
Hartford Athletic |
vs
|
SA Scorpions |
05:05 |
FC Tulsa |
vs
|
Ch. Battery |
06:05 |
North Carolina |
vs
|
New Mexico United |
06:05 |
Miami FC |
vs
|
Birmingham Legion |
06:35 |
Tampa Bay Rowdies |
vs
|
El Paso Locomotive |
07:05 |
Colorado Springs |
vs
|
Indy Eleven |
07:05 |
Las Vegas Lights |
vs
|
Rhode Island FC |
07:05 |
Memphis 901 |
vs
|
Monterey Bay FC |
09:05 |
Orange County SC |
vs
|
Sacramento |
09:35 |
Phoenix Rising |
vs
|
Pittsburgh R. |
Lịch Hạng 2 Mexico |
10:00 |
Atletico La Paz |
vs
|
Oaxaca |
Lịch C1 Châu Âu Nữ |
18:30 |
Barcelona Nữ |
vs
|
Chelsea Nữ |
00:00 |
Lyon Nữ |
vs
|
PSG Nữ |
Lịch Cúp FA |
23:15 |
Man City |
vs
|
Chelsea |
Lịch Cúp FA Scotland |
18:30 |
Aberdeen |
vs
|
Celtic |
Lịch League One |
20:00 |
Northampton |
vs
|
Exeter City |
21:00 |
Blackpool |
vs
|
Barnsley |
21:00 |
Bristol Rovers |
vs
|
Peterborough Utd |
21:00 |
Carlisle |
vs
|
Wycombe |
21:00 |
Cambridge Utd |
vs
|
Derby County |
21:00 |
Bolton |
vs
|
Port Vale |
21:00 |
Burton Albion |
vs
|
Reading |
21:00 |
Charlton Athletic |
vs
|
Shrewsbury |
21:00 |
Cheltenham |
vs
|
Lincoln |
21:00 |
Leyton Orient |
vs
|
Fleetwood Town |
21:00 |
Portsmouth |
vs
|
Wigan |
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha |
21:00 |
Real Sociedad B |
vs
|
Fuenlabrada |
22:00 |
Sabadell |
vs
|
Cornella |
23:00 |
Algeciras |
vs
|
Antequera CF |
23:00 |
Teruel |
vs
|
Sestao |
00:00 |
Deportivo |
vs
|
Cultural Leonesa |
01:00 |
Rayo Majada. |
vs
|
SD Tarazona |
01:00 |
Real Madrid B |
vs
|
Alcoyano |
Lịch Hạng 3 Italia |
23:30 |
AC Renate |
vs
|
Giana Erminio |
23:30 |
Pro Vercelli |
vs
|
ArzignanoChiampo |
23:30 |
Aurora Pro Patria |
vs
|
Virtus Verona |
23:30 |
Lumezzane |
vs
|
Mantova |
23:30 |
Pergolettese |
vs
|
Albinoleffe |
23:30 |
Legnano |
vs
|
Alessandria |
23:30 |
Fiorenzuola |
vs
|
Padova |
23:30 |
Atalanta U23 |
vs
|
Pro Sesto |
23:30 |
Vicenza |
vs
|
AC Trento |
23:30 |
Triestina |
vs
|
Novara |
Lịch Hạng 3 Đức |
19:00 |
Munchen 1860 |
vs
|
Saarbrucken |
19:00 |
Lubeck |
vs
|
B.Dortmund II |
19:00 |
Hallescher |
vs
|
Verl |
19:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
vs
|
Unterhaching |
19:00 |
Dynamo Dresden |
vs
|
Vik.Koln |
21:30 |
Ingolstadt |
vs
|
Duisburg |
Lịch Hạng 2 Scotland |
21:00 |
Stirling Albion |
vs
|
Queen of South |
21:00 |
Edinburgh City |
vs
|
Annan Athletic |
21:00 |
Montrose |
vs
|
Hamilton |
21:00 |
Falkirk |
vs
|
Kelty Hearts |
23:30 |
Cove Rangers |
vs
|
Alloa Athletic |
Lịch Hạng 3 Phần Lan |
20:00 |
RoPS Rovaniemi |
vs
|
Jyvaskyla JK |
20:00 |
Atlantis |
vs
|
VIFK Vaasa |
20:00 |
KPV Kokkola |
vs
|
Vaajakoski |
Lịch Hạng 3 Thụy Điển |
17:00 |
Friska Viljor |
vs
|
United IK Nordic |
18:00 |
Eskilstuna City |
vs
|
Assyriska |
18:00 |
Rosengard |
vs
|
Onsala BK |
21:00 |
Lunds BK |
vs
|
Trollhattan |
21:00 |
Sollentuna FK |
vs
|
FBK Karlstad |
21:00 |
Eskilsminne IF |
vs
|
Jonkopings |
21:00 |
Oskarshamns AIK |
vs
|
Torslanda |
21:00 |
Karlstad BK |
vs
|
Stockholm Intl |
Lịch Hạng 3 Đan Mạch |
19:00 |
Hellerup |
vs
|
Thisted |
19:00 |
Aarhus Fremad |
vs
|
Nykobing |
19:00 |
Skive IK |
vs
|
Brabrand IF |
Lịch Aus Brisbane |
13:00 |
Magic United |
vs
|
Taringa Rovers |
15:00 |
Souths Utd |
vs
|
North Star |
15:00 |
Maroochydore Swans |
vs
|
Bayside Utd |
16:30 |
Holland Park Hawks |
vs
|
Samford Rang. |
Lịch Aus FB West Premier |
14:00 |
Bayswater City |
vs
|
Perth Glory U21 |
14:00 |
Floreat Athena |
vs
|
Stirling Macedonia |
14:00 |
Armadale SC |
vs
|
Perth SC |
14:00 |
Perth RedStar |
vs
|
Fremantle City |
14:00 |
Balcatta |
vs
|
Inglewood Utd |
14:00 |
Western Knights |
vs
|
Olympic Kingsway |
Lịch Aus New South Wales |
13:30 |
Sutherland Sharks |
vs
|
Manly Utd |
16:00 |
St George Saints |
vs
|
Hills Brumbies |
16:15 |
St George City |
vs
|
Central Coast U21 |
Lịch Aus Queensland |
15:00 |
Redlands Utd |
vs
|
Queensland Lion |
15:15 |
Wynnum Wolves |
vs
|
Moreton Bay Utd |
15:30 |
Peninsula Power |
vs
|
SC Wanderers |
Lịch Aus South Sup.League |
12:30 |
Campbelltown City |
vs
|
Adelaide Comets |
14:30 |
Adelaide Raiders |
vs
|
White City W. |
Lịch Aus Victoria |
12:00 |
Manningham Utd |
vs
|
Hume City |
15:15 |
Altona Magic SC |
vs
|
Melb. Knights |
16:00 |
Dandenong Th. |
vs
|
Avondale Heights |
Lịch Hạng 3 Nhật Bản |
12:00 |
Grulla Morioka |
vs
|
Ryukyu |
12:00 |
Matsumoto Yama. |
vs
|
Kamatamare San. |
Lịch Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc |
12:00 |
Chuncheon FC |
vs
|
Ulsan Citizen |
12:00 |
Daegu B |
vs
|
Siheung Citizen |
12:00 |
Busan Transp. |
vs
|
Gimhae City |
Lịch Nữ Mỹ |
00:05 |
Wash. Spirit Nữ |
vs
|
NJ/NY Gotham Nữ |
04:05 |
Racing Louisville Nữ |
vs
|
Utah Royals Nữ |
06:35 |
Kansas City Nữ |
vs
|
Bay FC Nữ |
09:05 |
Portland Tho. Nữ |
vs
|
Houston Dash Nữ |
Lịch League Two |
18:30 |
Crewe Alexandra |
vs
|
Wrexham |
21:00 |
Tranmere Rovers |
vs
|
Wimbledon |
21:00 |
Stockport |
vs
|
Accrington |
21:00 |
Notts County |
vs
|
Colchester Utd |
21:00 |
Harrogate Town |
vs
|
Milton Keynes Dons |
21:00 |
Morecambe |
vs
|
Forest Green |
21:00 |
Newport |
vs
|
Salford City |
21:00 |
Sutton Utd |
vs
|
Crawley Town |
21:00 |
Doncaster Rovers |
vs
|
Barrow |
21:00 |
Grimsby |
vs
|
Swindon |
21:00 |
Mansfield |
vs
|
Gillingham |
21:00 |
Walsall |
vs
|
Bradford City |
Lịch Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc |
18:00 |
Phonix Lubeck |
vs
|
Ein. Norderstedt |
19:00 |
Havelse |
vs
|
Weiche Flensburg |
22:00 |
FC Kilia Kiel |
vs
|
Hamburger II |
Lịch Hạng 4 Đức - Bavaria |
19:00 |
Greuther Furth II |
vs
|
DJK Vilzing |
19:00 |
Ein.Bamberg |
vs
|
Schalding Hein. |
19:00 |
TSV Aubstadt |
vs
|
Illertissen |
19:00 |
Turkgucu-Ataspor |
vs
|
Nurnberg II |
19:00 |
Ansbach |
vs
|
Bayern Munich II |
Lịch Hạng 4 Đức - Đông Bắc |
18:00 |
FC Eilenburg |
vs
|
Zwickau |
18:30 |
Meuselwitz |
vs
|
VSG Altglienicke |
21:00 |
Greifswalder FC |
vs
|
C. Leipzig |
Lịch Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Nam |
19:00 |
Homburg |
vs
|
Koblenz |
19:00 |
Astoria Walldorf |
vs
|
Mainz II |
19:00 |
SGV Freiberg |
vs
|
Hessen Kassel |
19:00 |
Barockstadt FL |
vs
|
Hoffenheim II |
19:00 |
Bahlinger |
vs
|
Aalen |
19:00 |
Offenbach |
vs
|
TSG Balingen |
Lịch Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây |
19:00 |
M.gladbach II |
vs
|
Gutersloh |
19:00 |
FC Koln II |
vs
|
Velbert |
19:00 |
Wuppertaler |
vs
|
Fort.Dusseldorf II |
19:00 |
Wegberg-Beeck |
vs
|
Wiedenbruck |
19:00 |
FC Duren |
vs
|
Fortuna Koln |
19:00 |
FC Bocholt |
vs
|
RW Ahlen |
19:00 |
Paderborn 07 II |
vs
|
A.Aachen |
Lịch Futsal Châu Á |
14:00 |
Kyrgyzstan Futsal |
vs
|
Tajikistan Futsal |
16:00 |
Afghanistan Futsal |
vs
|
Kuwait Futsal |
18:00 |
Hàn Quốc Futsal |
vs
|
Nhật Bản Futsal |
21:00 |
Bahrain Futsal |
vs
|
Iran Futsal |
Lịch U23 Châu Á |
20:00 |
Malaysia U23 |
vs
|
Việt Nam U23 |
22:30 |
Kuwait U23 |
vs
|
Uzbekistan U23 |
Lịch U20 Nam Mỹ Nữ |
04:00 |
Venezuela U20 Nữ |
vs
|
Chile U20 Nữ |
06:30 |
Brazil U20 Nữ |
vs
|
Colombia U20 Nữ |
Lịch Giao Hữu U17 |
21:00 |
Tunisia U17 |
vs
|
Ma Rốc U17 |
00:00 |
Ai Cập U17 |
vs
|
Libya U17 |
Lịch U23 Anh |
18:00 |
Tottenham U21 |
vs
|
Man Utd U21 |
Lịch U19 Séc |
15:00 |
Mlada Boleslav U19 |
vs
|
Sparta Praha U19 |
15:00 |
Slovacko U19 |
vs
|
Vik. Plzen U19 |
15:15 |
Dukla Praha U19 |
vs
|
Slovan Liberec U19 |
15:30 |
C. Budejovice U19 |
vs
|
Slavia Praha U19 |
16:00 |
Sigma Olomouc U19 |
vs
|
MFk Karvina U19 |
16:00 |
Zlin U19 |
vs
|
Frydek Mistek U19 |
16:00 |
Jihlava U19 |
vs
|
Brno U19 |
17:00 |
Pardubice U19 |
vs
|
Banik Ostrava U19 |